Transparencia

Curso Inducción

24 - 28 de Enero 2022

Acceso Blackboard UABC

https://uabc.blackboard.com



MATUTINO 01

Nombre Grupo
ACEVES ZAVALA YISSEL ESTRELLA M01
ACOSTA LOPEZ SEBASTIAN M01
ACOSTA ORTEGA GILBERTO M01
ACOSTA ZEPEDA DIANA LIZETH M01
AGRAMONT MONTOYA YETZIRAH IVETT M01
AGUILAR AYALA GERARDO M01
AGUILERA CORRAL JAQUELINE M01
AGUIRRE IBARRA MARIA ELENA M01
AGUIRRE TAPIA EMILIANO M01
AISPURO ARELLANES GUADALUPE M01
ALCALA CRUZ MARIO ABRAHAM M01
ALMANZAR ECHEVERRIA LUISA FERNANDA M01
ALTAMIRANO LEON CARLOS EDUARDO M01
ALVARADO FELIX DIANA ISABEL M01
ALVARADO PICO TANIA LIBERTAD M01
ALVAREZ CHAVEZ BARBARA DANIELA M01
ALVAREZ FREGOSO EVELYN AIDE M01
ALZUA TORRES JUAN MANUELE M01
ANAYA LOPEZ MONSERRAT M01
ARAGON FLORES DAMARIS RACHEL M01
ARAUJO GONZALES XITLALI GUADALUPE M01


MATUTINO 02

Nombre Grupo
AREVALO VALENZUELA ILSE DHAMAR M02
ARGANDOÑA VALDÉZ JOSÉ RAÚL M02
ARMENTA VALENZUELA ARMANDO RAUL M02
ARROYO BOGARIN JENIFER ALEXANDRA M02
ASTORGA OCON HECTOR RAFAEL M02
AVITIA MAZÓN LESLIE PAMELA M02
AYON RODRIGUEZ JULIO CESAR M02
BACA PEREZ YISSEL M02
BALLESTEROS GARCÍA GERMÁN DAVID M02
BARAJAS ALVARADO KEVYN M02
BARBA RUBIO MONTSERRAT M02
BARBOSA CASTELLANOS BRANDON ARMANDO M02
BARRAZA PEREA AMÉRICA JACQUELINE M02
BARRERA HERNANDEZ WENDY ALIXEL M02
BARROSO CARRASCO JESSICA ALEJANDRA M02
BATIZ FIGUEROA MARIA ELENA M02
BAÑUELOS APODACA EVELYN DAHENALI M02
BAÑUELOS FAUSTO KARYME M02
BAÑUELOS GAYTAN EVELYN NOHEMI M02
BAÑUELOS VILLAGRANA DULCE MONSERRATH M02
BELTRAN DORANTEZ JULIANA LETICIA M02


MATUTINO 03

Nombre Grupo
BELTRAN PONCE MIGUEL ÁNGEL M03
BENITEZ QUEZADA BRENDA IKZEL M03
BENITEZ ZAVALZA ELOY ANTONIO M03
BERNAL BAHENA RAFAEL M03
BETANCOURT PEREZ JOSE ALBERTO M03
BOJÓRQUEZ LIZÁRRAGA CARLOS ELIAN M03
BRAVO VEGA JOEVANY M03
BRICEÑO FAUSTINO ANDREA MONTSERRAT M03
BURCIAGA BELLO MANUEL ARMANDO M03
BUSTAMANTE DENOGEAN ANDREA SOFIA M03
BUSTAMANTE HERNÁNDEZ LAURA ARACELI M03
BUSTOS LICEA MIGUEL ALBERTO M03
CABIEDES CASTELO VIVIANA M03
CADENA AVILES YOANNA DANIXY M03
CALERO BARBA DIANA GABRIELA M03
CAMARGO LAGUNA ARLETH MARIA M03
CAMPOS VIZCARRA BENNY ALEXANDER M03
CANO OCHOA ALAN ITZAE M03
CARBAJAL MARTINEZ SAMUEL ADRIAN M03
CARDENAS CASTRO PERLA GUADALUPE M03
CARDOSO ALVAREZ PAMELA M03


MATUTINO 04

Nombre Grupo
CARRERA RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN MAURICIO M04
CARRILLO GONZÁLEZ GERARDO JOSUE M04
CARRILLO PADILLA DIEGO EMMANUEL M04
CASTILLO CASTILLO ESTEBAN M04
CASTRO MEZA JOSELYN JANETH M04
CELIO MONTOYA CARLOS ALEXIS M04
CESEÑA CELAYA KIARA NYKOL M04
CHANG LUGO RUBÉN ALEXANDER M04
CHAVEZ LOPEZ SILVYA ALEJANDRA M04
CHAVEZ OCHOA ANAHÍ M04
CHAVEZ ROMERO XIMENA M04
CHAVEZ VAZQUEZ CINTHIA PAOLA M04
CHIANG PAEZ ANDREA M04
CHÁVEZ GARCÍA MAYRIN ABIGAIL M04
CIRA LEON HENRY BRAYAN M04
CISNEROS LÓPEZ MARÍA NATALIA M04
CISNEROS VALDEZ VIANEY QUETZALY M04
CONTRERAS ESPARZA CECILIA FERNANDA M04
CONTRERAS MURRIETA HUGO M04
CORRAL CUEVAS KARLA SUSANA M04
CORTES CERVANTES PRISILA GUILLERMINA M04


MATUTINO 05

Nombre Grupo
CORTES HERRERA EMILI FRANCISCA M05
CORTEZ BACAIDA DANIELA ISABEL M05
COTA RINCON JOCSAN M05
COVARRUBIAS RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO M05
CRUZ VAZQUEZ ROSARIO JOCELYN M05
CULEBRO VALENZUELA CARLOS M05
CÁZARES CARBALLO PAOLA CAROLINA M05
DE LA CRUZ APARICIO JESUS ALFREDO M05
DE LA CRUZ VALDIVIA IVANNA M05
DE LA TORRE CASTELLÓN BRENDA JANETH M05
DELGADILLO ESPARZA ELIDIA ELENA M05
DELGADO SANCHEZ IMELDA SOFIA M05
DIAZ ALCANTAR LUIS ANTONIO M05
DIAZ PINTOR BRENDA ITZEL M05
DIAZ SALAZAR MAYRELY YARITH M05
DIEGO MONTENEGRO FERNANDA LUCIA M05
DOMINGUEZ MENDOZA MALY MONSERRATH M05
DOMINGUEZ MURILLO ERICK ENRIKE M05
DOUGLAS RAMOS BERENICE GISELL M05
DUARTE GRIMALDI IVÁN ERNESTO M05
DUEÑAS MONTAÑEZ JUAN ALEJANDRO M05


MATUTINO 06

Nombre Grupo
ELENES VILLA JAZMIN GUADALUPE M06
ENCINAS LÓPEZ PAMELA M06
ENRIQUEZ CAYEROS JUDITH M06
ESCOBAR MENDOZA ALAN MANUEL M06
ESPINOZA ARMENTA ESTELA ELENA M06
ESPINOZA VELASQUEZ DAYANA M06
ESPINOZA ZAZUETA SIANEY STEPHANY M06
ESQUER VIRAMONTES JESSYCA YALENTAY M06
ESTRADA MENDOZA DARLENE M06
ESTRADA MIRANDA JESUS MANUEL ALEJANDRO M06
ESTRADA PAEZ KATE YOVANNA M06
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ ADRIANA PATRICIA M06
FERNANDEZ SALAZAR GUILLERMO M06
FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA STEPHANI LIZETH M06
FIERRO OROZCO ANA PAULINA M06
FLORES MARTINEZ CARLOS AGUSTIN M06
FLORES MENDOZA VANESSA M06
GALLARDO MACIEL IVAN M06
GAMEZ REYNOSO LUIS FELIPE M06
GARCIA CLEMENTE JATZIRI MICHEL M06
GARCIA HEREDIA ANDREA M06


MATUTINO 07

Nombre Grupo
GARCIA MARTINEZ MARCELA SOFIA M07
GARCIA RAMIREZ JESUS ARAD M07
GARCIA SIQUEIROS MARIA ALEJANDRA M07
GARCÍA MEDINA LUISA FERNANDA M07
GARCÍA MEDINA MARÍA LUISA M07
GARZA ARCE AILYN LIZETH M07
GAXIOLA LUGO ODALIS NEFTALI M07
GOMEZ GARCIA YARELI PAOLA M07
GOMEZ ORTIZ KIMBERLY HARELY M07
GOMEZ SOTO ROSARIO NORBERTO M07
GOMEZ VILLASEÑOR ROBERTO DANNIEL M07
GOMEZ VIZCARRA CAMILA ELIZABETH M07
GONZALEZ LOPEZ ALYSSA M07
GONZALEZ LOPEZ BEATRYZ ADRIANA M07
GONZALEZ MARCIAL BRENDA M07
GONZALEZ NUÑEZ DANIA NEREYDA M07
GONZALEZ ROMERO ESMERALDA JERUSALEM M07
GONZALEZ SALDAÑA EMILIO ALONSO M07
GONZALEZ VASQUEZ JORGE ANTONIO M07
GONZÁLEZ DUARTE LUIS ALFONSO M07
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ CESAR DAVID M07


MATUTINO 08

Nombre Grupo
GONZÁLEZ PACHECO ESCÁARCEGA CAROLINA M08
GRANO ACOSTA MELANIE ALESSANDRA M08
GUERRA ORTIZ ESTEBAN M08
GUERRERO CEJA JUAN PABLO M08
GUERRERO RIVERA DIANA STEPHANY M08
GUILERMO ARELLANO AIXA JOSSEI M08
GUTIERREZ ESCARREGA ANGELA MARIELA M08
GUZMAN ESPARZA CRISTOPHER M08
GUZMAN GOMEZ GUADALUPE ANGELINA M08
GUZMAN MORA LESLYE ANALI M08
HARO MARTINEZ ERICK HUMBERTO M08
HARO SUÁREZ OSCAR ARIEL M08
HERAS ZAZUETA ALEJANDRO M08
HEREDIA LOPEZ SOFIA YAMELIM M08
HEREDIA MONTOYA BRYAN RICARDO M08
HERNANDEZ DIAZ RUTH ELISSA M08
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ ZULEYMA M08
HERRERA PEREZ TAIRAH DIENETTE M08
HERRERA SANDOVAL JOSUE M08
HIGUERA BARRERA JULIETTE DANIELA M08
HOLGUIN MARTINEZ ANYOLINA M08


MATUTINO 09

Nombre Grupo
HUANTE JIMENEZ JOSE MANUEL M09
HUERTAS ROSALES JOSSELYN CAROLINA M09
IBARRA GÓMEZ CARLOS M09
IBARRA LÓPEZ CINTHYA ARACELY M09
IBARRA RUVALCABA SARAHI M09
IRIBE SANDOVAL MARIELA M09
ISLAS IGLESIAS KEVIN JOVANI M09
JACOBO FRIAS NANCY RUBI M09
JEREZ SANCHEZ MARIANNA M09
JIMENEZ MUÑOZ ANGEL DAMIAN M09
JIMENEZ VELOZ ANA MIRELLE M09
JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ MARICRUZ M09
JOSE HERNANDEZ MAGDALENA M09
JUAREZ ALCALA MITZY CAROLINA M09
JUAREZ GONZALEZ PERLA VALERIA M09
JUÁREZ PÁNUCO AXEL EMILIO M09
LAFARGA FERNANDEZ LAURA M09
LARA ROBLES MANUEL M09
LARRAÑAGA ORNELAS FATIMA AYAZARI M09
LEAL JAUREGUI VERONICA ABIGAIL M09
LEDEZMA DIAZ LESLIE NAYELI M09


MATUTINO 10

Nombre Grupo
LEON PALOMARES SANDRA DAYANA M10
LEÓN MENDOZA MARLON VICENTE M10
LIRA GAMEZ ALEXA MARIEL M10
LIZARRAGA RODRIGUEZ KARLA AMERICA M10
LOAIZA IBARRA ANGELY ARELY M10
LONGORIA PRIETO MARÍA DEL CARMEN M10
LOPEZ ALONSO SERGIO ESSAU M10
LOPEZ ARMENTA KEVIN M10
LOPEZ CERVANTES MELANIE MICHELLE M10
LOPEZ CONTRERAS MONTSERRAT M10
LOPEZ ESPINOZA LUZ MARIA M10
LOPEZ GARCIA MELANY GRISEL M10
LOPEZ GOMEZ GIOVANA MARIA M10
LOPEZ LAMAS JOSE FERNANDO M10
LOPEZ LOMELI EDUARDO M10
LOPEZ MARTINEZ JENIFER VANESSA M10
LOPEZ MARTINEZ VALERIA MICHELLE M10
LOPEZ MORENO LEONARDO M10
LOPEZ OLIVAS ANDREA M10
LOPEZ VALDIVIA LEINY JAMILETTE M10
LOZANO ARZAC MARIANA YAMILE M10
LUCERO ORTEGA GABRIELA ISABEL M10
LUNA PARDO JOSE HUMBERTO M10
LÓPEZ ALVAREZ PAOLA M10
LÓPEZ BELTRÁN CRISTINA MONSERRAT M10
LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ EDITH M10


VESPERTINO 11

Nombre Grupo
MACIAS NOLASCO KARINA V11
MAGAÑA VALENCIA FRANCISCO V11
MALO ACOSTA NANCY YAZMIN V11
MANZANO OCAMPO MARIANA GUADALUPE V11
MARQUEZ LOPEZ DAGNY OSIRIS V11
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ PAOLA V11
MARRON FLORES RAYMUNDO DAVID V11
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ BEATRIZ V11
MARTINEZ ORTEGA WENDY V11
MARTINEZ VILLAGRANA KARLA ALEJANDRA V11
MARTÍNEZ AGUILERA ARACELY V11
MARTÍNEZ FLORES FATIMA V11
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ JUAN MANUEL V11
MARTÍNEZ TOVAR CITLALLI COREA V11
MEDINA LOBATO MARYJOSE V11
MEDINA MIRAMONTES LESLY DENISSE V11
MEDINA MORA ANA KAREN V11
MEDINA OSUNA GABRIELA ITZEL V11
MEDINA SÁNCHEZ FERNANDA V11
MEDINA VALENCIA DANIEL ROY V11
MEDINA VARGAS OMAR ALEJANDRO V11
MEDINA VERDUGO SUSANA V11
MENDIOLA GONZÁLEZ DIANA ANDREA V11


VESPERTINO 12

Nombre Grupo
MENDIVIL GARCIA ADRIANA ADILENE V12
MEZA DUEÑAS PAUL DAVID V12
MEZA SANCHEZ PAULA JOSELIN V12
MIRANDA MARTINEZ ARETZY CITLALY V12
MIRANDA SOLIS DIEGO V12
MOLINA MADUEÑO JOSE FIDENCIO V12
MOLINA MADUEÑO YURITZA KARELI V12
MOLINA QUIÑONEZ CARLOS MANUEL V12
MONCADA CASTRO MIGUEL ANGEL V12
MONTIJO OLVERA PAULINA V12
MONTOYA LOPEZ MARY JOSSE V12
MONZON NAVARRETE JORGE V12
MONZON RIOS ZSA ZSA V12
MORA AGREDANO ALAN JAVIER V12
MORA ORNELAS JAFET IXOYE V12
MORA ZAMUDIO ROSA YESENIA V12
MORALES BELTRAN ALESSANDRA V12
MORALES LOPEZ FERNANDA IVETTE V12
MORALES MARTÍNEZ MARIA ISABEL V12
MORALES SANTILLAN FLOR CELESTE V12
MORENO ESTRADA DANALI WANDALI V12
MORENO SOTELO KARINA LILIBETH V12
MORENO TAPIA ANDREA CAROLINA V12


VESPERTINO 13

Nombre Grupo
MORENO VALENZUELA DAVID V13
MORENO ZAZUETA DAFNE MIRANDA V13
MOSHAN VAZQUEZ VIOLETA DE LOS ANGELES V13
MOSQUEDA JIMENEZ JESUS ERNESTO V13
MUÑOZ ROMERO EVA ALEJANDRA V13
MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ JERÓNIMO MARTÍN V13
NAJERA CADENA CLAUDIA CAMILA V13
NAVA SANCHEZ KEVIN ARTURO V13
NAVARRO ESCOBEDO ALFONSO EDUARDO V13
NAVARRO TOVAR ALBERTO V13
NEPITA ESTRADA ITZEL CITLALI V13
NIEBLAS DURAN LUIS GERARDO V13
OCEGUEDA ROCHA SAMUEL V13
OCHOA AYADO EUNICE JAELINE V13
OCHOA ESCARREGA PILAR ALEXA V13
OCHOA HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO V13
OCHOA LOPEZ DIANA LIZBETH V13
OCHOA MASIAS HECTOR ALFONSO V13
OCHOA OVALLE ITZEL CAROLA V13
OCHOA VALENZUELA LUIS MANUEL V13
OLIVERA MEJÍA ARIDAI V13
OLMEDO COTA LUIS EDUARDO V13
OLMEDO FONSECA JENIFER LUCERO V13


VESPERTINO 14

Nombre Grupo
OLMEDO FONSECA WENDY AILIN V14
OLMOS ALVAREZ GISELA YENEM V14
ORDUÑA LÓPEZ MARICRUZ V14
ORNELAS ZARAGOZA ROBERTO CARLOS V14
ORRANTE CONTRERAS GABRIELA ESMERALDA V14
ORTEGA MEDRANO JATZIRY V14
ORTEGA RAMIREZ OSCAR RAFAEL V14
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ PERLA GUADALUPE V14
OSORIO RODRÍGUEZ ADILENE V14
PACHECO ESCALANTE JOSE JUAN V14
PADILLA AREVALO KENIA ALEJANDRA V14
PADILLA CUENCA HAIRA DENISSE V14
PADILLA GRIMALDO ANGEL DANIEL V14
PADILLA RIVERA JORGE MARTÍN V14
PALAFOX ACOSTA GLADYS NOEMÍ V14
PAREDES ALVARADO JOHANA BERLIN V14
PATRON CARRILLO JESÚS GUILLERMO V14
PATZAN VELAZQUEZ YULEMI KETZALY V14
PEREA CABRERA BRAULIO RAFAEL V14
PEREZ ALONSO JENIFER SUZET V14
PEREZ GAYTAN BRENDA MICHELL V14
PEREZ HERNANDEZ NATALIA V14
PEYRO BARRAGÁN CESAR ALEJANDRO V14


VESPERTINO 15

Nombre Grupo
PEÑUELAS RODRIGUEZ ESMERALDA V15
PICENO RUIZ SAMANTA LIZETH V15
PIMENTEL MUÑOZ AIXA GABRIELA V15
PINZON VALENCIA IRVING GABRIEL V15
PLACENCIA FLORES ARLETT STEFANIA V15
POCEROS PEREZ YAEL FELIPE V15
PRADO CONTRERAS FERNANDO V15
PRECIADO GOMEZ ELISA PAVLOVA V15
PRECIADO MOLINA ARATH MANUEL V15
PÉREZ ESPINOZA RODRIGO ENRIQUE V15
QUEZADA MORENO ANA MARÍA V15
QUINTANA CARDENAS PERLA PATRICIA V15
QUINTERO ROMERO KIMBERLY VIANEY V15
QUIROZ LOPEZ ARIANA V15
RABANALES LANG JATSIRY DAILYN V15
RAGONTON BRONDO PAOLA AIDALI V15
RAMIREZ LIRA BRIAN MICHELLE V15
RAMIREZ PÉREZ LESLIE VANESSA V15
RAMIREZ ROCHA IRIS LILIANA V15
RAMIREZ VIGIL RAUL V15
RAMIREZ ZENDEJAS MAYRA DANIELA V15
RAMOS MORALES ESMERALDA V15


VESPERTINO 16

Nombre Grupo
RAMÍREZ ESPINOZA MIRIAM MARIANA V16
RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO JR V16
RANGEL CORTEZ MARLEN V16
RANGEL ROBLES MAYRA ALEJANDRA V16
RAZO AVALOS BRAYAN ALEJANDRO V16
REAL BECERRA ELIZABETH V16
RESENDIZ HERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA V16
RETE SHECCID ANDREA V16
RIOS GONZALEZ ARELY ISABEL V16
RIOS RIOS ISRAEL V16
RIVERA GUERRERO RICARDO SALVADOR V16
RIVERA MARROQUIN MARIA ISABEL V16
RIZO AGUILAR GONZALO NEIL V16
ROBLES CUADRAS KRISTIAN ISRAEL V16
ROBLES CUADRAS PERLA BERENICE V16
ROCHA TINOCO TANIA ERNESTINA V16
RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO LESLI JOKEBED V16
RODRIGUEZ CORTES KEVIN EDUARDO V16
RODRIGUEZ MARTÍNEZ ERIKA V16
RODRIGUEZ MORFIN WILIAM BALDEMAR V16
RODRIGUEZ PADILLA FRANCISCO LUIS V16
RODRIGUEZ ZARAGOZA YULIANA ELIZABETH V16
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ JUAN PABLO V16
RODRÍGUEZ VELAZQUEZ LUIS ROBERTO V16


VESPERTINO 17

Nombre Grupo
ROJAS BUSTOS BIBIANA V17
ROJAS GARCÍA MELANIE V17
ROMERO ACOSTA RICARDO V17
ROMERO ALEJOS ABSLE VERONICA V17
ROMERO ROBLES LAISHA MARLENE V17
ROSALES RAMOS ANGELA MICHELL V17
ROSAS FIERRO VALERIA V17
ROSAS LOPEZ AMERICA AILIME V17
RUBIO OLIVARES ANA KAREN V17
RUBIO PARRA ELYAN MICHEL V17
RUELAS MENDOZA EDGAR IVÁN V17
RUIZ AYALA ANGEL ADOLFO V17
RUIZ GUTIERREZ BRYAN HOMERO V17
RUIZ GUZMÁN BERENICE V17
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ LIRIO HAYDEE V17
RUIZ TEJEDA VALERY V17
RUIZ VILLALOBOS JACKELINE AYLIN V17
RUVALCABA FLORES RODRIGO V17
SALAZAR BENAVIDES NIRVANA LIZBETH V17
SALCEDO GARATE SAUL ALEXIS V17
SALDAÑA CONTRERAS JOAHAN ANTONIO V17
SALGADO CISNEROS DEREK V17
SALINAS VEGA KURI ANDREA SOFIA V17
SALOMON LARA JUDITH EUNICE V17


VESPERTINO 18

Nombre Grupo
SAMANIEGO CASTRO JESÚS ADRIÁN V18
SANCHEZ ESCOBAR MYA VANESSA V18
SANCHEZ HURTADO FERNANDA ISABEL V18
SANCHEZ LEMUS ANYELA GUADALUPE V18
SANCHEZ NOPAL JANETH V18
SANCHEZ SAUCEDA DANIEL RODRIGO V18
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ LUIS MARCELO V18
SANDOVAL GÓMEZ MARIANGEL V18
SANDOVAL LARA LUIS ANGEL V18
SANDOVAL VALENZUELA ANTONIO V18
SANDOVAL VARGAS JOSELIN CRISTAL V18
SANTIAGO GRAMENDEZ ALFREDO V18
SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ IRIS LUZ V18
SANTILLAN CASTRO OSCAR V18
SANTILLAN TUDON ANAY V18
SEGOVIA RODRÍGUEZ CARLOS ISRAEL V18
SESTEAGA APODACA MARIA FERNANDA V18
SIARI SANCHEZ JONATHAN V18
SOLORIO BARCELO FRANCISCO MATEO V18
SOSA NAVARRO DANIEL ESTEBAN V18
SOSA SOTO DANNA PAOLA V18
TAMAYO HARO BRENDA TERESA V18
TIRADO INZUNZA DANIELA V18
TOLEDO GUTIERREZ HANNIA NALLELY V18


VESPERTINO 19

Nombre Grupo
TONG GONZALEZ ITZEL VICTORIA V19
TORRES HERNANDEZ CARLA GUADALUPE V19
TRUJILLO CARRILLO MARLEN BELEN V19
TZINTZUN REYES PEDRO DANIEL V19
UGALDE PINEDA ANTONIO ALEJANDRO V19
URIAS ROCHA DIANA CAROLINA V19
URQUIETA CARDENAS CARLOS DANIEL V19
VALDEZ LARIOS SELENE V19
VALENCIA RAMIREZ RAMON ANGEL V19
VALENZUELA AGUILERA ARON ALBERTO V19
VALENZUELA AVIÑA JULIANA DEYANISSE V19
VALENZUELA AYALA GERARDO V19
VALENZUELA CARRILLO ERICK ALEJANDRO V19
VALENZUELA FLORES BRYSSA ALEJANDRA V19
VALENZUELA YAÑEZ LUIS CARLOS V19
VALENZUELA ZAVALA ISAAC EMMANUEL V19
VALLE LÓPEZ JOCELYN V19
VARGAS CASTRO JESUS GERARDO V19
VARGAS DE LA PAZ MÓNICA ISABELA V19
VARGAS OCAMPO KAREN JOSELIN V19
VASQUEZ VILLEGAS RAMÓN EDUARDO V19
VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIO V19
VELARDE SÁNCHEZ ANDREA V19
VELASCO PEREA ROCIO V19


VESPERTINO 20

Nombre Grupo
VELASCO SANDOVAL FERNANDO MANUEL V20
VELAZQUEZ CABRERA JUAN DAVID V20
VENEGAS MORALES BEVERLYN V20
VERDUGO AGUILAR OMAR ABRAHAM V20
VERDUGO LOPEZ SUSAN NAIVID V20
VERDUGO SEGOVIANO ANA ISABEL V20
VERDUGO TELLO ELISSA V20
VILLA LEON JOSE EMILIANO V20
VILLA RODRIGUEZ YESSENIA JOSELIN V20
VILLALOBOS MONTES BRANDON ALEXANDRO V20
VILLANUEVA AYALA JESUS EFRAIN V20
VILLANUEVA MEZA DULCE VALERIA V20
VILLAVICENCIO DIAZ CRYSTHIAN V20
VILLAVICENCIO PINEDA VALERIA V20
VILLELA MEJIA JESUS ARMANDO V20
VIRAMONTES GONZÁLEZ YAIRIM JOHANA V20
VIZCARRA CAMPOS BELEN V20
VIZCARRA ELENES ANGELA VANESSA V20
YANEZ SALGADO FERNANDA V20
Z HERNANDEZ PAULINA V20
ZAMORA IBARRA MOCTEZUMA BALTAZAR V20
ZAMORA PABLO FREDDY V20
ZAMUDIO GONZALEZ ROBERTO OCTAVIO V20
ZAVALA NAVA JORGE ALDAIR V20
ZAZUETA TORRES ESTEFANY BRISEYDA V20
ZEPEDA RODRIGUEZ MARIA ANGELICA V20
ZUNIGA AVILA KEVIN EDGARDO V20