Transparencia

Curso Propedéutico

17 - 21 de Enero 2022



MATUTINO 01

http://meet.google.com/bam-enus-cxx

Instructor: LUIS ÁNGEL POLANCO ABOYTES

Nombre Grupo
ACEVES ZAVALA YISSEL ESTRELLA M01
ACOSTA LOPEZ SEBASTIAN M01
ACOSTA ORTEGA GILBERTO M01
ACOSTA ZEPEDA DIANA LIZETH M01
AGRAMONT MONTOYA YETZIRAH IVETT M01
AGUILAR AYALA GERARDO M01
AGUILERA CORRAL JAQUELINE M01
AGUIRRE IBARRA MARIA ELENA M01
AGUIRRE TAPIA EMILIANO M01
AISPURO ARELLANES GUADALUPE M01
ALCALA CRUZ MARIO ABRAHAM M01
ALMANZAR ECHEVERRIA LUISA FERNANDA M01
ALTAMIRANO LEON CARLOS EDUARDO M01
ALVARADO FELIX DIANA ISABEL M01
ALVARADO PICO TANIA LIBERTAD M01
ALVAREZ CHAVEZ BARBARA DANIELA M01
ALVAREZ FREGOSO EVELYN AIDE M01
ALZUA TORRES JUAN MANUELE M01
ANAYA LOPEZ MONSERRAT M01
ARAGON FLORES DAMARIS RACHEL M01
ARAUJO GONZALES XITLALI GUADALUPE M01
ACOSTA BUSTILLOS FERNANDA MARYELA M01
AGUILAR AYALA GERARDO M01
AGUIRRE TAPIA EMILIANO M01
AISPURO ARELLANES GUADALUPE M01
ANAYA LOPEZ MONSERRAT M01
BABUN ROBLES FRANCISCO M01
BARRERA HERNANDEZ WENDY ALIXEL M01


MATUTINO 02

http://meet.google.com/nhj-fgtk-zdc

BERTHA ELVA LOPEZ LEREE

Nombre Grupo
AREVALO VALENZUELA ILSE DHAMAR M02
ARGANDOÑA VALDÉZ JOSÉ RAÚL M02
ARMENTA VALENZUELA ARMANDO RAUL M02
ARROYO BOGARIN JENIFER ALEXANDRA M02
ASTORGA OCON HECTOR RAFAEL M02
AVITIA MAZÓN LESLIE PAMELA M02
AYON RODRIGUEZ JULIO CESAR M02
BACA PEREZ YISSEL M02
BALLESTEROS GARCÍA GERMÁN DAVID M02
BARAJAS ALVARADO KEVYN M02
BARBA RUBIO MONTSERRAT M02
BARBOSA CASTELLANOS BRANDON ARMANDO M02
BARRAZA PEREA AMÉRICA JACQUELINE M02
BARRERA HERNANDEZ WENDY ALIXEL M02
BARROSO CARRASCO JESSICA ALEJANDRA M02
BATIZ FIGUEROA MARIA ELENA M02
BAÑUELOS APODACA EVELYN DAHENALI M02
BAÑUELOS FAUSTO KARYME M02
BAÑUELOS GAYTAN EVELYN NOHEMI M02
BAÑUELOS VILLAGRANA DULCE MONSERRATH M02
BELTRAN DORANTEZ JULIANA LETICIA M02
BENITEZ ZAVALZA ELOY ANTONIO M02
BERNAL BAHENA RAFAEL M02
BURCIAGA BELLO MANUEL ARMANDO M02
CARDENAS CASTRO PERLA GUADALUPE M02
CHAVEZ LOPEZ SILVYA ALEJANDRA M02
CRUZ VAZQUEZ ROSARIO JOCELYN M02
CULEBRO VALENZUELA CARLOS M02


MATUTINO 03

http://meet.google.com/wnv-gjwm-uvq

EUNICE OJEDA BENITEZ

Nombre Grupo
BELTRAN PONCE MIGUEL ÁNGEL M03
BENITEZ QUEZADA BRENDA IKZEL M03
BENITEZ ZAVALZA ELOY ANTONIO M03
BERNAL BAHENA RAFAEL M03
BETANCOURT PEREZ JOSE ALBERTO M03
BOJÓRQUEZ LIZÁRRAGA CARLOS ELIAN M03
BRAVO VEGA JOEVANY M03
BRICEÑO FAUSTINO ANDREA MONTSERRAT M03
BURCIAGA BELLO MANUEL ARMANDO M03
BUSTAMANTE DENOGEAN ANDREA SOFIA M03
BUSTAMANTE HERNÁNDEZ LAURA ARACELI M03
BUSTOS LICEA MIGUEL ALBERTO M03
CABIEDES CASTELO VIVIANA M03
CADENA AVILES YOANNA DANIXY M03
CALERO BARBA DIANA GABRIELA M03
CAMARGO LAGUNA ARLETH MARIA M03
CAMPOS VIZCARRA BENNY ALEXANDER M03
CANO OCHOA ALAN ITZAE M03
CARBAJAL MARTINEZ SAMUEL ADRIAN M03
CARDENAS CASTRO PERLA GUADALUPE M03
CARDOSO ALVAREZ PAMELA M03
ELIAS BALLESTEROS KARLA M03
ENCINAS LÓPEZ PAMELA M03
FERNANDEZ TAFOYA ANA PAULINA M03
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ ADRIANA PATRICIA M03
FLORES MARTINEZ CARLOS AGUSTIN M03
GARCIA CLEMENTE JATZIRI MICHEL M03
GARCIA SIQUEIROS MARIA ALEJANDRA M03


MATUTINO 04

http://meet.google.com/rgo-nwns-zci

PATRICIA GUADALUPE GARCIA CABRALES

Nombre Grupo
CARRERA RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN MAURICIO M04
CARRILLO GONZÁLEZ GERARDO JOSUE M04
CARRILLO PADILLA DIEGO EMMANUEL M04
CASTILLO CASTILLO ESTEBAN M04
CASTRO MEZA JOSELYN JANETH M04
CELIO MONTOYA CARLOS ALEXIS M04
CESEÑA CELAYA KIARA NYKOL M04
CHANG LUGO RUBÉN ALEXANDER M04
CHAVEZ LOPEZ SILVYA ALEJANDRA M04
CHAVEZ OCHOA ANAHÍ M04
CHAVEZ ROMERO XIMENA M04
CHAVEZ VAZQUEZ CINTHIA PAOLA M04
CHIANG PAEZ ANDREA M04
CHÁVEZ GARCÍA MAYRIN ABIGAIL M04
CIRA LEON HENRY BRAYAN M04
CISNEROS LÓPEZ MARÍA NATALIA M04
CISNEROS VALDEZ VIANEY QUETZALY M04
CONTRERAS ESPARZA CECILIA FERNANDA M04
CONTRERAS MURRIETA HUGO M04
CORRAL CUEVAS KARLA SUSANA M04
CORTES CERVANTES PRISILA GUILLERMINA M04
GAXIOLA LUGO ODALIS NEFTALI M04
GONZALEZ LOPEZ BEATRYZ ADRIANA M04
GONZALEZ LOPEZ ALYSSA M04
GONZALEZ NUÑEZ DANIA NEREYDA M04
GONZÁLEZ ALCANTAR HÉCTOR RODRIGO M04
GUERRA IBARRA MARCOS M04
GUERRA ORTIZ ESTEBAN M04


MATUTINO 05

http://meet.google.com/pcx-rvbq-uvb

IRMA ADRIANA VIVAR CITAL

Nombre Grupo
CORTES HERRERA EMILI FRANCISCA M05
CORTEZ BACAIDA DANIELA ISABEL M05
COTA RINCON JOCSAN M05
COVARRUBIAS RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO M05
CRUZ VAZQUEZ ROSARIO JOCELYN M05
CULEBRO VALENZUELA CARLOS M05
CÁZARES CARBALLO PAOLA CAROLINA M05
DE LA CRUZ APARICIO JESUS ALFREDO M05
DE LA CRUZ VALDIVIA IVANNA M05
DE LA TORRE CASTELLÓN BRENDA JANETH M05
DELGADILLO ESPARZA ELIDIA ELENA M05
DELGADO SANCHEZ IMELDA SOFIA M05
DIAZ ALCANTAR LUIS ANTONIO M05
DIAZ PINTOR BRENDA ITZEL M05
DIAZ SALAZAR MAYRELY YARITH M05
DIEGO MONTENEGRO FERNANDA LUCIA M05
DOMINGUEZ MENDOZA MALY MONSERRATH M05
DOMINGUEZ MURILLO ERICK ENRIKE M05
DOUGLAS RAMOS BERENICE GISELL M05
DUARTE GRIMALDI IVÁN ERNESTO M05
DUEÑAS MONTAÑEZ JUAN ALEJANDRO M05
GUERRERO RIVERA DIANA STEPHANY M05
GONZÁLEZ PACHECO ESCÁARCEGA CAROLINA M05
GRANO ACOSTA MELANIE ALESSANDRA M05
GUERRA ORTIZ ESTEBAN M05
GUERRERO CEJA JUAN PABLO M05
GUERRERO RIVERA DIANA STEPHANY M05
GUILERMO ARELLANO AIXA JOSSEI M05
GUTIERREZ ESCARREGA ANGELA MARIELA M05


MATUTINO 06

http://meet.google.com/tow-hgpr-ivy

MARGARITA SALCEDO RUS

Nombre Grupo
ELENES VILLA JAZMIN GUADALUPE M06
ENCINAS LÓPEZ PAMELA M06
ENRIQUEZ CAYEROS JUDITH M06
ESCOBAR MENDOZA ALAN MANUEL M06
ESPINOZA ARMENTA ESTELA ELENA M06
ESPINOZA VELASQUEZ DAYANA M06
ESPINOZA ZAZUETA SIANEY STEPHANY M06
ESQUER VIRAMONTES JESSYCA YALENTAY M06
ESTRADA MENDOZA DARLENE M06
ESTRADA MIRANDA JESUS MANUEL ALEJANDRO M06
ESTRADA PAEZ KATE YOVANNA M06
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ ADRIANA PATRICIA M06
FERNANDEZ SALAZAR GUILLERMO M06
FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA STEPHANI LIZETH M06
FIERRO OROZCO ANA PAULINA M06
FLORES MARTINEZ CARLOS AGUSTIN M06
FLORES MENDOZA VANESSA M06
GALLARDO MACIEL IVAN M06
GAMEZ REYNOSO LUIS FELIPE M06
GARCIA CLEMENTE JATZIRI MICHEL M06
GARCIA HEREDIA ANDREA M06
GUZMAN ESOARZA CRISTOPHER M06
GUZMAN GOMEZ GUADALUPE ANGELINA M06
GUZMAN MORA LESLYE ANALI M06
HARO MARTINEZ ERICK HUMBERTO M06
HARO SUÁREZ OSCAR ARIEL M06
HERAS ZAZUETA ALEJANDRO M06
HEREDIA LOPEZ SOFIA YAMELIM M06
HEREDIA MONTOYA BRYAN RICARDO M06


MATUTINO 07

http://meet.google.com/uir-tyqn-kfs

MARIA DE JESUS VELAZQUEZ MARTIN

Nombre Grupo
GARCIA MARTINEZ MARCELA SOFIA M07
GARCIA RAMIREZ JESUS ARAD M07
GARCIA SIQUEIROS MARIA ALEJANDRA M07
GARCÍA MEDINA LUISA FERNANDA M07
GARCÍA MEDINA MARÍA LUISA M07
GARZA ARCE AILYN LIZETH M07
GAXIOLA LUGO ODALIS NEFTALI M07
GOMEZ GARCIA YARELI PAOLA M07
GOMEZ ORTIZ KIMBERLY HARELY M07
GOMEZ SOTO ROSARIO NORBERTO M07
GOMEZ VILLASEÑOR ROBERTO DANNIEL M07
GOMEZ VIZCARRA CAMILA ELIZABETH M07
GONZALEZ LOPEZ ALYSSA M07
GONZALEZ LOPEZ BEATRYZ ADRIANA M07
GONZALEZ MARCIAL BRENDA M07
GONZALEZ NUÑEZ DANIA NEREYDA M07
GONZALEZ ROMERO ESMERALDA JERUSALEM M07
GONZALEZ SALDAÑA EMILIO ALONSO M07
GONZALEZ VASQUEZ JORGE ANTONIO M07
GONZÁLEZ DUARTE LUIS ALFONSO M07
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ CESAR DAVID M07
M07
HERNANDEZ DIAZ RUTH ELISSA M07
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ ZULEYMA M07
HERRERA PEREZ TAIRAH DIENETTE M07
HERRERA SANDOVAL JOSUE M07
HIGUERA BARRERA JULIETTE DANIELA M07
HOLGUIN MARTINEZ ANYOLINA M07
HERAS ZAZUETA ALEJANDRO M07
HERRERA ESCAMILLA AYRAM YAHIR M07


MATUTINO 09

http://meet.google.com/bme-pwnz-etz

ANA JAZMIN SANDOVAL SANCHEZ

Nombre Grupo
HUANTE JIMENEZ JOSE MANUEL M09
HUERTAS ROSALES JOSSELYN CAROLINA M09
IBARRA GÓMEZ CARLOS M09
IBARRA LÓPEZ CINTHYA ARACELY M09
IBARRA RUVALCABA SARAHI M09
IRIBE SANDOVAL MARIELA M09
ISLAS IGLESIAS KEVIN JOVANI M09
JACOBO FRIAS NANCY RUBI M09
JEREZ SANCHEZ MARIANNA M09
JIMENEZ MUÑOZ ANGEL DAMIAN M09
JIMENEZ VELOZ ANA MIRELLE M09
JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ MARICRUZ M09
JOSE HERNANDEZ MAGDALENA M09
JUAREZ ALCALA MITZY CAROLINA M09
JUAREZ GONZALEZ PERLA VALERIA M09
JUÁREZ PÁNUCO AXEL EMILIO M09
LAFARGA FERNANDEZ LAURA M09
LARA ROBLES MANUEL M09
LARRAÑAGA ORNELAS FATIMA AYAZARI M09
LEAL JAUREGUI VERONICA ABIGAIL M09
LEDEZMA DIAZ LESLIE NAYELI M09
HUANTE JIMENEZ JOSE MANUEL M09
JACOBO FRIAS NANCY RUBI M09
JEREZ SANCHEZ MARIANNA M09
JIMENEZ CAMPAÑA LUIS GUSTAVO M09
LEMUS LOPEZ JONATHAN JESUS M09
LEÓN MENDOZA MARLON VICENTE M09
LOPEZ MANRIQUEZ MARCOS URIEL M09
LOPEZ MARTINEZ JENIFER VANESSA M09


MATUTINO 10

http://meet.google.com/mrp-ixma-ywd

Nombre Grupo
LEON PALOMARES SANDRA DAYANA M10
LEÓN MENDOZA MARLON VICENTE M10
LIRA GAMEZ ALEXA MARIEL M10
LIZARRAGA RODRIGUEZ KARLA AMERICA M10
LOAIZA IBARRA ANGELY ARELY M10
LONGORIA PRIETO MARÍA DEL CARMEN M10
LOPEZ ALONSO SERGIO ESSAU M10
LOPEZ ARMENTA KEVIN M10
LOPEZ CERVANTES MELANIE MICHELLE M10
LOPEZ CONTRERAS MONTSERRAT M10
LOPEZ ESPINOZA LUZ MARIA M10
LOPEZ GARCIA MELANY GRISEL M10
LOPEZ GOMEZ GIOVANA MARIA M10
LOPEZ LAMAS JOSE FERNANDO M10
LOPEZ LOMELI EDUARDO M10
LOPEZ MARTINEZ JENIFER VANESSA M10
LOPEZ MARTINEZ VALERIA MICHELLE M10
LOPEZ MORENO LEONARDO M10
LOPEZ OLIVAS ANDREA M10
LOPEZ VALDIVIA LEINY JAMILETTE M10
LOZANO ARZAC MARIANA YAMILE M10
LUCERO ORTEGA GABRIELA ISABEL M10
LUNA PARDO JOSE HUMBERTO M10
LÓPEZ ALVAREZ PAOLA M10
LÓPEZ BELTRÁN CRISTINA MONSERRAT M10
LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ EDITH M10


VESPERTINO 01

http://meet.google.com/bam-enus-cxx

LUIS ANGEL POLANCO ABOYTES

Nombre Grupo
MACIAS NOLASCO KARINA V01
MAGAÑA VALENCIA FRANCISCO V01
MALO ACOSTA NANCY YAZMIN V01
MANZANO OCAMPO MARIANA GUADALUPE V01
MARQUEZ LOPEZ DAGNY OSIRIS V01
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ PAOLA V01
MARRON FLORES RAYMUNDO DAVID V01
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ BEATRIZ V01
MARTINEZ ORTEGA WENDY V01
MARTINEZ VILLAGRANA KARLA ALEJANDRA V01
MARTÍNEZ AGUILERA ARACELY V01
MARTÍNEZ FLORES FATIMA V01
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ JUAN MANUEL V01
MARTÍNEZ TOVAR CITLALLI COREA V01
MEDINA LOBATO MARYJOSE V01
MEDINA MIRAMONTES LESLY DENISSE V01
MEDINA MORA ANA KAREN V01
MEDINA OSUNA GABRIELA ITZEL V01
MEDINA SÁNCHEZ FERNANDA V01
MEDINA VALENCIA DANIEL ROY V01
MEDINA VARGAS OMAR ALEJANDRO V01
MEDINA VERDUGO SUSANA V01
MENDIOLA GONZÁLEZ DIANA ANDREA V01
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ JUAN MANUEL V01
MEDINA MIRAMONTES LESLY DENISSE V01
MEDINA COVARRUBIAS LUIS ALBERTO V01
MEDINA MORALES ADRIAN EZEQUIEL V01


VESPERTINO 02

http://meet.google.com/nhj-fgtk-zdc

BERTHA ELVA LOPEZ LEREE

Nombre Grupo
MENDIVIL GARCIA ADRIANA ADILENE V02
MEZA DUEÑAS PAUL DAVID V02
MEZA SANCHEZ PAULA JOSELIN V02
MIRANDA MARTINEZ ARETZY CITLALY V02
MIRANDA SOLIS DIEGO V02
MOLINA MADUEÑO JOSE FIDENCIO V02
MOLINA MADUEÑO YURITZA KARELI V02
MOLINA QUIÑONEZ CARLOS MANUEL V02
MONCADA CASTRO MIGUEL ANGEL V02
MONTIJO OLVERA PAULINA V02
MONTOYA LOPEZ MARY JOSSE V02
MONZON NAVARRETE JORGE V02
MONZON RIOS ZSA ZSA V02
MORA AGREDANO ALAN JAVIER V02
MORA ORNELAS JAFET IXOYE V02
MORA ZAMUDIO ROSA YESENIA V02
MORALES BELTRAN ALESSANDRA V02
MORALES LOPEZ FERNANDA IVETTE V02
MORALES MARTÍNEZ MARIA ISABEL V02
MORALES SANTILLAN FLOR CELESTE V02
MORENO ESTRADA DANALI WANDALI V02
MORENO SOTELO KARINA LILIBETH V02
MORENO TAPIA ANDREA CAROLINA V02
MIRANDA SOLIS DIEGO V02
MONTIJO OLVERA PAULINA V02
MOSHAN VAZQUEZ VIOLETA DE LOS ANGELES V02
OCHOA MASIAS HECTOR ALFONSO V02


VESPERTINO 03

http://meet.google.com/wnv-gjwm-uvq

EUNICE OJEDA BENITEZ

Nombre Grupo
MORENO VALENZUELA DAVID V03
MORENO ZAZUETA DAFNE MIRANDA V03
MOSHAN VAZQUEZ VIOLETA DE LOS ANGELES V03
MOSQUEDA JIMENEZ JESUS ERNESTO V03
MUÑOZ ROMERO EVA ALEJANDRA V03
MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ JERÓNIMO MARTÍN V03
NAJERA CADENA CLAUDIA CAMILA V03
NAVA SANCHEZ KEVIN ARTURO V03
NAVARRO ESCOBEDO ALFONSO EDUARDO V03
NAVARRO TOVAR ALBERTO V03
NEPITA ESTRADA ITZEL CITLALI V03
NIEBLAS DURAN LUIS GERARDO V03
OCEGUEDA ROCHA SAMUEL V03
OCHOA AYADO EUNICE JAELINE V03
OCHOA ESCARREGA PILAR ALEXA V03
OCHOA HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO V03
OCHOA LOPEZ DIANA LIZBETH V03
OCHOA MASIAS HECTOR ALFONSO V03
OCHOA OVALLE ITZEL CAROLA V03
OCHOA VALENZUELA LUIS MANUEL V03
OLIVERA MEJÍA ARIDAI V03
OLMEDO COTA LUIS EDUARDO V03
OLIVERA MEJÍA ARIDAI V03
ORRANTE CONTRERAS GABRIELA ESMERALDA V03
PADILLA GRIMALDO ANGEL DANIEL V03
PALOMARES RAMOS SUSANA IDALY V03


VESPERTINO 04

http://meet.google.com/rgo-nwns-zci

PATRICIA GUADALUPE GARCIA CABRALES

Nombre Grupo
OLMEDO FONSECA WENDY AILIN V04
OLMOS ALVAREZ GISELA YENEM V04
ORDUÑA LÓPEZ MARICRUZ V04
ORNELAS ZARAGOZA ROBERTO CARLOS V04
ORRANTE CONTRERAS GABRIELA ESMERALDA V04
ORTEGA MEDRANO JATZIRY V04
ORTEGA RAMIREZ OSCAR RAFAEL V04
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ PERLA GUADALUPE V04
OSORIO RODRÍGUEZ ADILENE V04
PACHECO ESCALANTE JOSE JUAN V04
PADILLA AREVALO KENIA ALEJANDRA V04
PADILLA CUENCA HAIRA DENISSE V04
PADILLA GRIMALDO ANGEL DANIEL V04
PADILLA RIVERA JORGE MARTÍN V04
PALAFOX ACOSTA GLADYS NOEMÍ V04
PAREDES ALVARADO JOHANA BERLIN V04
PATRON CARRILLO JESÚS GUILLERMO V04
PATZAN VELAZQUEZ YULEMI KETZALY V04
PEREA CABRERA BRAULIO RAFAEL V04
PEREZ ALONSO JENIFER SUZET V04
PEREZ GAYTAN BRENDA MICHELL V04
PEREZ HERNANDEZ NATALIA V04
PEYRO BARRAGÁN CESAR ALEJANDRO V04
PARTIDA ARELLANO RICARDO ARTURO V04
PÉREZ ESPINOZA RODRIGO ENRIQUE V04
PINEDA SALAZAR JOSEFINA V04
PRECIADO MOLINA ARATH MANUEL V04


VESPERTINO 05

http://meet.google.com/pcx-rvbq-uvb

IRMA ADRIANA VIVAR CITAL

Nombre Grupo
PEÑUELAS RODRIGUEZ ESMERALDA V05
PICENO RUIZ SAMANTA LIZETH V05
PIMENTEL MUÑOZ AIXA GABRIELA V05
PINZON VALENCIA IRVING GABRIEL V05
PLACENCIA FLORES ARLETT STEFANIA V05
POCEROS PEREZ YAEL FELIPE V05
PRADO CONTRERAS FERNANDO V05
PRECIADO GOMEZ ELISA PAVLOVA V05
PRECIADO MOLINA ARATH MANUEL V05
PÉREZ ESPINOZA RODRIGO ENRIQUE V05
QUEZADA MORENO ANA MARÍA V05
QUINTANA CARDENAS PERLA PATRICIA V05
QUINTERO ROMERO KIMBERLY VIANEY V05
QUIROZ LOPEZ ARIANA V05
RABANALES LANG JATSIRY DAILYN V05
RAGONTON BRONDO PAOLA AIDALI V05
RAMIREZ LIRA BRIAN MICHELLE V05
RAMIREZ PÉREZ LESLIE VANESSA V05
RAMIREZ ROCHA IRIS LILIANA V05
RAMIREZ VIGIL RAUL V05
RAMIREZ ZENDEJAS MAYRA DANIELA V05
RAMOS MORALES ESMERALDA V05
RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO JR V05
RETE SHECCID ANDREA V05
RIVERA MARROQUIN MARIA ISABEL V05
ROBLES CUADRAS KRISTIAN ISRAEL V05


VESPERTINO 06

http://meet.google.com/tow-hgpr-ivy

MARGARITA SALCEDO RUS

Nombre Grupo
RAMÍREZ ESPINOZA MIRIAM MARIANA V06
RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO JR V06
RANGEL CORTEZ MARLEN V06
RANGEL ROBLES MAYRA ALEJANDRA V06
RAZO AVALOS BRAYAN ALEJANDRO V06
REAL BECERRA ELIZABETH V06
RESENDIZ HERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA V06
RETE SHECCID ANDREA V06
RIOS GONZALEZ ARELY ISABEL V06
RIOS RIOS ISRAEL V06
RIVERA GUERRERO RICARDO SALVADOR V06
RIVERA MARROQUIN MARIA ISABEL V06
RIZO AGUILAR GONZALO NEIL V06
ROBLES CUADRAS KRISTIAN ISRAEL V06
ROBLES CUADRAS PERLA BERENICE V06
ROCHA TINOCO TANIA ERNESTINA V06
RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO LESLI JOKEBED V06
RODRIGUEZ CORTES KEVIN EDUARDO V06
RODRIGUEZ MARTÍNEZ ERIKA V06
RODRIGUEZ MORFIN WILIAM BALDEMAR V06
RODRIGUEZ PADILLA FRANCISCO LUIS V06
RODRIGUEZ ZARAGOZA YULIANA ELIZABETH V06
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ JUAN PABLO V06
RODRÍGUEZ VELAZQUEZ LUIS ROBERTO V06
ROBLES CUADRAS PERLA BERENICE V06
RODRIGUEZ PADILLA FRANCISCO LUIS V06
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO LUIS ANTONIO V06
ROJAS GARCÍA MELANIE V06


VESPERTINO 07

http://meet.google.com/uir-tyqn-kfs

MARIA DE JESUS VELAZQUEZ MARTIN

Nombre Grupo
ROJAS BUSTOS BIBIANA V07
ROJAS GARCÍA MELANIE V07
ROMERO ACOSTA RICARDO V07
ROMERO ALEJOS ABSLE VERONICA V07
ROMERO ROBLES LAISHA MARLENE V07
ROSALES RAMOS ANGELA MICHELL V07
ROSAS FIERRO VALERIA V07
ROSAS LOPEZ AMERICA AILIME V07
RUBIO OLIVARES ANA KAREN V07
RUBIO PARRA ELYAN MICHEL V07
RUELAS MENDOZA EDGAR IVÁN V07
RUIZ AYALA ANGEL ADOLFO V07
RUIZ GUTIERREZ BRYAN HOMERO V07
RUIZ GUZMÁN BERENICE V07
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ LIRIO HAYDEE V07
RUIZ TEJEDA VALERY V07
RUIZ VILLALOBOS JACKELINE AYLIN V07
RUVALCABA FLORES RODRIGO V07
SALAZAR BENAVIDES NIRVANA LIZBETH V07
SALCEDO GARATE SAUL ALEXIS V07
SALDAÑA CONTRERAS JOAHAN ANTONIO V07
SALGADO CISNEROS DEREK V07
SALINAS VEGA KURI ANDREA SOFIA V07
SALOMON LARA JUDITH EUNICE V07
ROJO PEÑUELAS HARARI JAIME ALEJANDRO V07
ROMERO ACOSTA RICARDO V07
RUBIO OLIVARES ANA KAREN V07
RUBIO FLORES RICARDO ALBERTO V07
RUIZ GUTIERREZ BRYAN HOMERO V07


VESPERTINO 08

http://meet.google.com/rxs-jqkz-bko

Nombre Grupo
SAMANIEGO CASTRO JESÚS ADRIÁN V08
SANCHEZ ESCOBAR MYA VANESSA V08
SANCHEZ HURTADO FERNANDA ISABEL V08
SANCHEZ LEMUS ANYELA GUADALUPE V08
SANCHEZ NOPAL JANETH V08
SANCHEZ SAUCEDA DANIEL RODRIGO V08
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ LUIS MARCELO V08
SANDOVAL GÓMEZ MARIANGEL V08
SANDOVAL LARA LUIS ANGEL V08
SANDOVAL VALENZUELA ANTONIO V08
SANDOVAL VARGAS JOSELIN CRISTAL V08
SANTIAGO GRAMENDEZ ALFREDO V08
SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ IRIS LUZ V08
SANTILLAN CASTRO OSCAR V08
SANTILLAN TUDON ANAY V08
SEGOVIA RODRÍGUEZ CARLOS ISRAEL V08
SESTEAGA APODACA MARIA FERNANDA V08
SIARI SANCHEZ JONATHAN V08
SOLORIO BARCELO FRANCISCO MATEO V08
SOSA NAVARRO DANIEL ESTEBAN V08
SOSA SOTO DANNA PAOLA V08
TAMAYO HARO BRENDA TERESA V08
TIRADO INZUNZA DANIELA V08
TOLEDO GUTIERREZ HANNIA NALLELY V08
RUIZ TEJEDA VALERY V08
RUIZ AYALA ANGEL ADOLFO V08
SANDOVAL VALENZUELA ANTONIO V08
SIARI SANCHEZ JONATHAN V08


VESPERTINO 09

http://meet.google.com/bme-pwnz-etz

ANA JAZMIN SANDOVAL SANCHEZ

Nombre Grupo
TONG GONZALEZ ITZEL VICTORIA V09
TORRES HERNANDEZ CARLA GUADALUPE V09
TRUJILLO CARRILLO MARLEN BELEN V09
TZINTZUN REYES PEDRO DANIEL V09
UGALDE PINEDA ANTONIO ALEJANDRO V09
URIAS ROCHA DIANA CAROLINA V09
URQUIETA CARDENAS CARLOS DANIEL V09
VALDEZ LARIOS SELENE V09
VALENCIA RAMIREZ RAMON ANGEL V09
VALENZUELA AGUILERA ARON ALBERTO V09
VALENZUELA AVIÑA JULIANA DEYANISSE V09
VALENZUELA AYALA GERARDO V09
VALENZUELA CARRILLO ERICK ALEJANDRO V09
VALENZUELA FLORES BRYSSA ALEJANDRA V09
VALENZUELA YAÑEZ LUIS CARLOS V09
VALENZUELA ZAVALA ISAAC EMMANUEL V09
VALLE LÓPEZ JOCELYN V09
VARGAS CASTRO JESUS GERARDO V09
VARGAS DE LA PAZ MÓNICA ISABELA V09
VARGAS OCAMPO KAREN JOSELIN V09
VASQUEZ VILLEGAS RAMÓN EDUARDO V09
VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIO V09
VELARDE SÁNCHEZ ANDREA V09
VELASCO PEREA ROCIO V09
SOLORIO BARCELO FRANCISCO MATEO V09
TOLEDO GUTIERREZ HANNIA NALLELY V09
VALADEZ PARRA YAIR ISAAC V09
VALENZUELA FLORES BRYSSA ALEJANDRA V09


VESPERTINO 10

http://meet.google.com/vdg-ncfg-akm

DORA ELIA RAMOS MOLINA

Nombre Grupo
VELASCO SANDOVAL FERNANDO MANUEL V10
VELAZQUEZ CABRERA JUAN DAVID V10
VENEGAS MORALES BEVERLYN V10
VERDUGO AGUILAR OMAR ABRAHAM V10
VERDUGO LOPEZ SUSAN NAIVID V10
VERDUGO SEGOVIANO ANA ISABEL V10
VERDUGO TELLO ELISSA V10
VILLA LEON JOSE EMILIANO V10
VILLA RODRIGUEZ YESSENIA JOSELIN V10
VILLALOBOS MONTES BRANDON ALEXANDRO V10
VILLANUEVA AYALA JESUS EFRAIN V10
VILLANUEVA MEZA DULCE VALERIA V10
VILLAVICENCIO DIAZ CRYSTHIAN V10
VILLAVICENCIO PINEDA VALERIA V10
VILLELA MEJIA JESUS ARMANDO V10
VIRAMONTES GONZÁLEZ YAIRIM JOHANA V10
VIZCARRA CAMPOS BELEN V10
VIZCARRA ELENES ANGELA VANESSA V10
YANEZ SALGADO FERNANDA V10
Z HERNANDEZ PAULINA V10
ZAMORA IBARRA MOCTEZUMA BALTAZAR V10
ZAMORA PABLO FREDDY V10
ZAMUDIO GONZALEZ ROBERTO OCTAVIO V10
ZAVALA NAVA JORGE ALDAIR V10
ZAZUETA TORRES ESTEFANY BRISEYDA V10
ZEPEDA RODRIGUEZ MARIA ANGELICA V10
ZUNIGA AVILA KEVIN EDGARDO V10
VALENZUELA YAÑEZ LUIS CARLOS V10
VASQUEZ VILLEGAS RAMÓN EDUARDO V10
YANEZ SALGADO FERNANDA V10